Wr. Cup 2015 Runde 4 | Short Course (25m) |
Wien, Floridsdorf (AUT) | 18.10.2015 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | K | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | K | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | S3 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | S2 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | S2 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | S1 | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | K | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | K | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | S3 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | S2 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | S2 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | S1 | Startlist | Results | ||
Butterfly | Butterfly | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | K | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | K | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 9 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 9 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Freestyle Relay | Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 25m | Timed Final | K | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | 2003 - 2006 | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | |
4 - Runde 4 - 18.10.2015 - 14:00 | |||||||
43. | Boys | 4 x 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 14:00 | Kinderklasse | Startlist | Results |
44. | Girls | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 14:00 | YOB 2003 - 2006 | Startlist | Results |
45. | Girls | 25m Butterfly | Timed Final | 14:10 | Kinderklasse | Startlist | Results |
46. | Boys | 25m Butterfly | Timed Final | 14:10 | Kinderklasse | Startlist | Results |
47. | Girls | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 14:15 | YOB 2003 - 2006 | Startlist | Results |
48. | Boys | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 14:30 | YOB 2003 - 2006 | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
49. | Girls | 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:05 | Kinderklasse | Startlist | Results |
50. | Boys | 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:10 | Kinderklasse | Startlist | Results |
51. | Girls | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:15 | Schülerklasse 2 | Startlist | Results |
52. | Boys | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:25 | Schülerklasse 3 | Startlist | Results |
53. | Girls | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:35 | Schülerklasse 1 | Startlist | Results |
54. | Boys | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:50 | Schülerklasse 2 | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
55. | Girls | 25m Backstroke | Timed Final | 16:30 | Kinderklasse | Startlist | Results |
56. | Boys | 25m Backstroke | Timed Final | 16:35 | Kinderklasse | Startlist | Results |
57. | Girls | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 16:40 | Schülerklasse 2 | Startlist | Results |
58. | Boys | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 16:50 | Schülerklasse 3 | Startlist | Results |
59. | Girls | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:00 | Schülerklasse 1 | Startlist | Results |
60. | Boys | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:10 | Schülerklasse 2 | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung |