Österreichischen Kindermeisterschaften im Flossenschwimmen und Streckentauchen | Short Course (25m) |
HB Floridsdorf (AUT) | 24. - 25.6.2017 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Butterfly | Butterfly | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | ||
Surface | Surface | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | G | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | G | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | ||
Bifins | Bifins | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | ||
Apnea | Apnea | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
Surface Relay | Surface Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 100m | Timed Final | 2006 + | Startlist | Results | 4 x 100m | Timed Final | 2006 + | Startlist | Results | ||
Bifins Relay | Bifins Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | 2006 + | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | 2006 + | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
29. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Surface | Timed Final | 13:55 | G | Startlist | Results |
30. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Surface | Timed Final | 13:55 | 2008 and younger | Startlist | Results |
15. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | 11:30 | G | Startlist | Results |
16. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | 11:35 | 2008 and younger | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | |
1 - 24. June 2017 - 24.06.2017 - 13:00 | |||||||
1. | Boys | 200m Surface | Timed Final | 13:00 | YOB 2006 - 2009 | Startlist | Results |
2. | Girls | 200m Surface | Timed Final | 13:15 | YOB 2006 - 2009 | Startlist | Results |
3. | Boys | 25m Surface | Timed Final | 13:30 | G | Startlist | Results |
4. | Girls | 25m Surface | Timed Final | 13:30 | G | Startlist | Results |
5. | Boys | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 13:30 | YOB 2006 - 2009 | Startlist | Results |
6. | Girls | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 13:40 | YOB 2006 - 2009 | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
7. | Boys | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 4:40 | 2006 and younger | Startlist | Results |
8. | Girls | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 4:55 | 2006 and younger | Startlist | Results |
9. | Boys | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 5:05 | 2006 and younger | Startlist | Results |
10. | Girls | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 5:10 | 2006 and younger | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
11. | Boys | 25m Butterfly | Timed Final | 20:15 | 2008 and younger | Startlist | Results |
12. | Girls | 25m Butterfly | Timed Final | 20:20 | 2008 and younger | Startlist | Results |
13. | Boys | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 20:25 | E | Startlist | Results |
14. | Girls | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 20:30 | E | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
15. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | 11:30 | G | Startlist | Results |
16. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | 11:35 | 2008 and younger | Startlist | Results |
17. | Boys | 4 x 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 11:35 | 2006 and younger | Startlist | Results |
18. | Girls | 4 x 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 11:40 | 2006 and younger | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | |
2 - 25. June 2017 - 25.06.2017 - 9:45 | |||||||
19. | Boys | 400m Surface | Timed Final | 9:45 | E | Startlist | Results |
20. | Girls | 400m Surface | Timed Final | 9:55 | E | Startlist | Results |
21. | Boys | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 10:00 | 2008 and younger | Startlist | Results |
22. | Girls | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 10:05 | 2008 and younger | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
23. | Boys | 200m Bifins | Timed Final | 10:25 | E | Startlist | Results |
24. | Girls | 200m Bifins | Timed Final | 10:35 | E | Startlist | Results |
25. | Boys | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 10:45 | 2006 and younger | Startlist | Results |
26. | Girls | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 10:50 | 2006 and younger | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
27. | Boys | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 11:15 | YOB 2006 - 2009 | Startlist | Results |
28. | Girls | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 11:25 | YOB 2006 - 2009 | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
29. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Surface | Timed Final | 13:55 | G | Startlist | Results |
30. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Surface | Timed Final | 13:55 | 2008 and younger | Startlist | Results |
31. | Boys | 4 x 100m Surface | Timed Final | 13:55 | 2006 and younger | Startlist | Results |
32. | Girls | 4 x 100m Surface | Timed Final | 14:00 | 2006 and younger | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung |