37. Salzburger Landesmeisterschaften 2018 | Short Course (25m) |
Hallein (AUT) | 15.12.2018 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Event | Multi Medalists |
Medal Statistics | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Surface | Surface | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Bifins | Bifins | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Apnea | Apnea | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Immersion | Immersion | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Surface Relay | |||||||||||
4 x 100m | Timed Final | Open | ......... | ......... | |||||||
Other Events | |||||||
18. | Mixed | 4 x 100m Surface | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Event | Multi Medalists |
Medal Statistics | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
1 - Saturday, 15. December 2018 - 15.12.2018 - 11:15 | |||||||
1. | Women | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
2. | Men | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
3. | Women | 100m Surface | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
4. | Men | 100m Surface | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
Pause | |||||||
5. | Women | 400m Surface | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
6. | Men | 400m Surface | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
7. | Women | 50m Apnea | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
8. | Men | 50m Apnea | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
9. | Women | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
10. | Men | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
11. | Women | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
12. | Men | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
13. | Women | 100m Immersion | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
14. | Men | 100m Immersion | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
15. | Women | 200m Surface | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
16. | Men | 200m Surface | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
17. | Women | 4 x 100m Surface | Timed Final | Open | ......... | ......... | |
18. | Mixed | 4 x 100m Surface | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
19. | Women | 50m Surface | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
20. | Men | 50m Surface | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung |