Power Splash Cup 2022 | Short Course (25m) |
Wien, Floridsdorf (AUT) | 13.3.2022 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Broken Records by Events |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Result file (Lenex) |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Surface | Surface | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | 10 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 10 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 10 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 10 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
Bifins | Bifins | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 2015 + | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 2015 + | Startlist | Results | ||
25m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 2015 + | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 2015 + | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
Apnea | Apnea | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
11. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | 14:35 | YOB 2009 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |
12. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:35 | 2013 and younger | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Broken Records by Events |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Result file (Lenex) |
1 - Sunday, 13. March 2022 - 13.03.2022 - 13:50 | |||||||
1. | Girls | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 13:50 | YOB 2009 - 2014 | Startlist | Results |
2. | Boys | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 13:55 | YOB 2009 - 2014 | Startlist | Results |
3. | Girls | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:00 | Klasse G | Startlist | Results |
4. | Boys | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:00 | Klasse G | Startlist | Results |
5. | Girls | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 14:00 | YOB 2009 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |
6. | Boys | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 14:10 | YOB 2009 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |
7. | Girls | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:10 | YOB 2009 - 2014 | Startlist | Results |
8. | Boys | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:20 | YOB 2009 - 2014 | Startlist | Results |
9. | Girls | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 14:25 | YOB 2009 - 2014 | Startlist | Results |
10. | Boys | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 14:30 | YOB 2009 - 2014 | Startlist | Results |
11. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | 14:35 | YOB 2009 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |
12. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:35 | 2013 and younger | Startlist | Results |
13. | Girls | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:35 | YOB 2009 - 2014 | Startlist | Results |
14. | Boys | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:45 | YOB 2009 - 2014 | Startlist | Results |
15. | Girls | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:50 | Klasse G | Startlist | Results |
16. | Boys | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:50 | Klasse G | Startlist | Results |
17. | Girls | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 14:50 | YOB 2009 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |
18. | Boys | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 15:00 | YOB 2009 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |