Wr. Cup 2011 Runde 1 | Short Course (25m) |
Wien, Floridsdorf (AUT) | 16.1.2011 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) |
Medal Statistics | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | ||||
50m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | ||||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | ||||
50m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | ||||
Fly | Fly | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | ||||
50m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | ||||
Freestyle Relay | Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | Startlist | Results | 4 x 25m | Timed Final | ......... | ......... | ||||
Other Events | |||||||
1. | Girls | K: 25m Beinschlag Delphin | Timed Final | Cup: Anfänger | Startlist | Results | |
2. | Boys | K: 25m Beinschlag Delphin | Timed Final | Cup: Anfänger | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) |
Medal Statistics | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
1 - Runde 1 - 16.01.2011 - 14:00 | |||||||
1. | Girls | K: 25m Beinschlag Delphin | Timed Final | Cup: Anfänger | Startlist | Results | |
2. | Boys | K: 25m Beinschlag Delphin | Timed Final | Cup: Anfänger | Startlist | Results | |
3. | Girls | 25m Backstroke | Timed Final | Cup: Kinder | Startlist | Results | |
4. | Boys | 25m Backstroke | Timed Final | Cup: Kinder | Startlist | Results | |
5. | Girls | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | Cup: Schüler | Startlist | Results | |
6. | Boys | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | Cup: Schüler | Startlist | Results | |
7. | Girls | 25m Breaststroke | Timed Final | Cup: Kinder | Startlist | Results | |
8. | Boys | 25m Breaststroke | Timed Final | Cup: Kinder | Startlist | Results | |
9. | Girls | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | Cup: Schüler | Startlist | Results | |
10. | Boys | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | Cup: Schüler | Startlist | Results | |
11. | Girls | 25m Fly | Timed Final | Cup: Kinder | Startlist | Results | |
12. | Boys | 25m Fly | Timed Final | Cup: Kinder | Startlist | Results | |
13. | Girls | 50m Fly | Timed Final | Cup: Schüler | Startlist | Results | |
14. | Boys | 50m Fly | Timed Final | Cup: Schüler | Startlist | Results | |
15. | Girls | 4 x 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | Cup: Kinder | ......... | ......... | |
16. | Boys | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | Cup: Schüler | Startlist | Results |