Landesmeisterschaften der Schulen 2011 | Short Course (25m) |
Wien, Floridsdorf (AUT) | 20.6.2011 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Details) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 2000 + | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 2000 + | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 11 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 2000 + | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 2000 + | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 11 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
Freestyle Relay | Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 25m | Timed Final | 2000 + | Startlist | Results | 4 x 25m | Timed Final | 2000 + | Startlist | Results | ||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
13. | All | 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Details) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
1 - 20. June 2011 - 20.06.2011 - 9:00 | |||||||
1. | Girls | 25m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 9:00 | 2000 and younger | Startlist | Results |
2. | Boys | 25m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 9:05 | 2000 and younger | Startlist | Results |
3. | Girls | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 9:10 | YOB 1997 - 2000 | Startlist | Results |
4. | Boys | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 9:20 | YOB 1997 - 2000 | Startlist | Results |
5. | Women | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 9:35 | Open | Startlist | Results |
6. | Men | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 9:35 | Open | Startlist | Results |
7. | Girls | 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 9:40 | 2000 and younger | Startlist | Results |
8. | Boys | 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 9:40 | 2000 and younger | Startlist | Results |
9. | Girls | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 9:45 | YOB 1997 - 2000 | Startlist | Results |
10. | Boys | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:00 | YOB 1997 - 2000 | Startlist | Results |
11. | Women | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:10 | Open | Startlist | Results |
12. | Men | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
13. | All | 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
14. | Girls | 4 x 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:20 | 2000 and younger | Startlist | Results |
15. | Boys | 4 x 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:20 | 2000 and younger | Startlist | Results |
16. | Girls | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:25 | YOB 1997 - 2000 | Startlist | Results |
17. | Boys | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:30 | YOB 1997 - 2000 | Startlist | Results |